- SHOP
- /
- Colourants
- /
- Micas, oxides
- /
- Red powder pigment (FOOD RED 7:1)
Red powder pigment (FOOD RED 7:1)
INCI: C.I.: 16255
Suitable for cosmetic applications (creams, lotions, shower gels, melt and pour soaps, decorative cosmetics....)
Water soluble!
Recommended Products
Rates vary by destination and complexity.
We recommend this shipping type based on item size, type and fragility.
Please contact us for more information.
We're really sorry for this.
Please contact us at info@tovarnaorganika.si to get additional support.
We're really sorry for this.
Please contact us at info@tovarnaorganika.si to get additional support.